ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14023174

nr 1402 3174

OIL PAINTING

Vilhelm Andersson, coastal scene. Signed, dated 1937. Oil on panel, subject: ca 25x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ca 36x52 cm,

Vilhelm Andersson, kustlandskap. Signerad, daterad 1937. Olja på pannå, Motivet: ca 25x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 36x52 cm

Monday June 7 2021
at 19:09:39