ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12398006
nr 1239 8006
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, 27x51,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, 27x51
SEK 250
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 18:10:47
200 kr