ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15815056
nr 1581 5056
Knut Valinder
(1909-1987), Sverige
Knut Valinder (1909-1987), Sweden. Signed, birds. Oil on canvas, 25x28cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x42cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, fåglar. Olja på duk, 25x28cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x42cm
Knut Valinder, born 1909, dead 1987, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 27 2023
at 18:28:53
20/11 22:01:49