ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13149104
nr 1314 9104
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), Sweden. Signed, numbered 186/360. Subject: 44x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 186/360. Motivet: 44x54cm
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 18:11:19
23/3 13:46:11