ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16181037
*
nr 1618 1037
OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, dated 1907, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on canvas, 45x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x74, damaged canvas.
Anders Wahlgren. Signerad, daterad 1907, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på duk, 45x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x74 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:48:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 20:40:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders wahlgren motiv från stockholm olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
*
OIL PAINTING
Condition: skadad duk
nr 1618 1037
OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, dated 1907, Stockholm, Sweden. Oil on canvas, 45x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x74, damaged canvas.
Anders Wahlgren. Signerad, daterad 1907, Stockholmsmotiv. Olja på duk, 45x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x74 cm
Condition: skadad duk
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 6 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/5 20:40:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders wahlgren motiv från stockholm olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42



