FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chair 7118059
nr 711 8059
CHAIR
Louis XVI, 19th century, Nyförgylld, object for renovation.
Louis XVI, 1800-tal
Condition: Nyförgylld, renoveringsobjekt
2000
SEK 1500
Monday August 29 2011
at 16:00:00
Oxford chair
Producerad av Fritz Hansen, Danmark.