ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11796057
nr 1179 6057
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 101/300, subject: 43x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 101/300, motivet: 43x50 cm
Monday April 23 2018
at 18:36:16