ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286278
nr 1528 6278
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 62/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 62/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x30 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:37:44
600 kr
700 kr