ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14666307
nr 1466 6307
Kenneth Lindgren
(f. 1937), Sverige
Kenneth Lindgren (b. 1937), Sweden. "Morkulle kväll". Signed, dated 80. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 31x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "Morkulle kväll". Signerad, daterad 80. Akvarell, bildmått: 31x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61cm
Kenneth Lindgren, born 1937, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 100
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:21:12
9/5 19:16:12