ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 12224509
nr 1222 4509
Carl Locher
(1851-1915), Danmark
Carl Locher (1851-1915), Denmark. Seascape. Signed, dated 1899. Subject: 23x31 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1899. Motivet: 23x31 cm
Carl Locher, Danish painter born 1851, dead 1915.
300
SEK 250
Monday December 10 2018
at 20:38:27
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Carl Locher
nr 1222 4509
Carl Locher
(1851-1915), Danmark
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday December 10 2018 |