ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 12224509

nr 1222 4509

Carl Locher

(1851-1915), Danmark

Carl Locher (1851-1915), Denmark. Seascape. Signed, dated 1899. Subject: 23x31 cm,

GRAPHIC ART, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1899. Motivet: 23x31 cm

Carl Locher, Danish painter born 1851, dead 1915.

300

SEK 250

Monday December 10 2018
at 20:38:27

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Locher

Read more about Carl Locher