FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Chest of drawers 11446293
nr 1144 6293
CHEST OF DRAWERS
rokokostil, omarbetat, längd: 180 cm, djup: 65 cm, höjd: 94 cm, slitage, skador.
rokokostil, omarbetat, längd: 180 cm, djup: 65 cm, höjd: 94 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 150
Monday November 20 2017
at 19:01:37
18/11 13:40:31
100 kr
19/11 19:34:56