ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16197370
nr 1619 7370
WATERCOLOUR
Otto Ericsson. Signed, dated 42, scene from a harbour, 53x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x87,
Otto Ericsson. Signerad, daterad 42, Hamnmotiv, 53x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x87 cm
600
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:42:31