ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 15685347
nr 1568 5347
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Orchestra. Signed, dated -95, with dedication. Image dimensions: 30x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38,
CRAYON, Orkester. Signerad, daterad -95, med dedikation. Bildmått: 30x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:12:37
2/10 17:12:53
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg