ART / Lithographs / Litographs 9535217
nr 953 5217
Ursula Schütz
(f. 1935), Sverige
2 pcs. Ursula Schütz, numrerade och signerade, subject: 24x24 + 20x20,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st. Ursula Schütz, numrerade och signerade, motivet: 24x24 + 20x20
Ursula Schütz-Stenqvist, German-Swedish painter born 1935 in Nürnberg living in Sweden since 1961.
600
Monday April 6 2015
at 18:47:50
Ursula Schütz
Read more about Ursula Schütz