ART / Lithographs / Litograph 11525531
nr 1152 5531
Owe Gustafson
(f. 1940), Sverige
Owe Gustafson, figures, signed and numbered 6/30, subject: 51x67, skadad ram.
LITOGRAPH, Owe Gustafson, Figurer, signerad och numrerad 6/30, motivet: 51x67
Condition: skadad ram
Owe Gustafson, Swedish artist born 1940.
300
Monday December 11 2017
at 18:46:31