ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13698247
nr 1369 8247
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Children. Signed, dated -20. Mixed media akvarell och blyerts. Subject: 46x31 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Barn. Signerad, daterad -20. Mixed media akvarell och blyerts. Motivet: 46x31 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 21 2020
at 18:48:14
14/12 21:48:51
All världens barn (Lisa Larson)