ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14687421

nr 1468 7421

OIL PAINTING

Fedor Karlovich Burkhardt. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 36x52, outer dimensions including frame: 43x58cm,

Fedor Karlovich Burkhardt. Signerad, landskap. Olja på duk, 36x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x58cm

6500

SEK 5200

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 18:18:49

20/5 08:57:00 1      5.000 kr
23/5 18:13:17 2      Vinnande bud