ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11554298
nr 1155 4298
Erik Höglund
(1932-1998), Sverige
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Figurkomposition, signed with monogram, sheet: 31x23,
GRAPHIC ART, Figurkomposition, monogramsignerad, bladets mått: 31x23
Erik Höglund, born 1932, dead 1998, Swedish glass designer and artist, painter, sculptor, graphic artist and designer.
Withdrawn
Monday January 15 2018
at 18:32:19
Erik Höglund
Read more about Erik Höglund