ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12872159
nr 1287 2159
Staffan Snidare
(f. 1939), Sverige
4 pcs, Staffan Snidare. Signed, numrerade, 30/200, respektive 55/275, 79/325, est 156/325. Subject: 6x8cm-11x9cm,
ETCHING, 4 st, Staffan Snidare. Signerad, numrerade, 30/200, respektive 55/275,79/325, est 156/325. Motivet: 6x8cm-11x9cm
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:28:19
7/11 12:15:19
Staffan Snidare
Read more about Staffan Snidare