ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14718196

nr 1471 8196

MIXED MEDIA

2 pcs. Signed, dated Kohn, 72, archipelago, outer dimensions including frame: 26x32 ca,

2 st. Signerad, daterad Kohn, 72, Skärgård, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32 ca

Monday May 30 2022
at 19:55:52