ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13117105
nr 1311 7105
Gösta Fougstedt
(f. 1906), Sverige
Gösta Fougstedt (b. 1906), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/300. Subject: 40x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 14/300. Motivet: 40x50cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 19:24:22
2/3 18:42:55
100 kr
2/3 19:19:22