ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9053184
*
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 11 2014
at 18:10:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 15:20:43
1
300 kr
11/8 15:57:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 11 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/8 15:20:43 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 11/8 15:57:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:12



