ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15553152

nr 1555 3152

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. 19th century, no signature, watercolour, kvistplockerksa, sheet: 25x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x33 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, ej signerad, akvarell, kvistplockerska. Bladets mått: 25x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x33 cm

SEK 300

Monday August 14 2023
at 20:04:08