ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332079
nr 1433 2079
Lars Erik Falk
(1922-2018), Sverige
Lars Erik Falk (b. 1922), Sweden. Signed, numbered 172/200, dated 1989. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x38, outer dimensions including frame: 45x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Erik Falk (f. 1922), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 172/200, daterad 1989. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x62 cm
Lars Erik Falk, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Uppsala 1922, dead 2018.
800
SEK 1200
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:58:52
800 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Lars Erik Falk
Read more about Lars Erik Falk