ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16495267
nr 1649 5267
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Tandberg. Signerad Tandberg. Oil on panel, 25x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x38 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Tandberg. Signerad Tandberg. Olja på pannå, 25x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x38 cm
600
SEK 100
Tuesday October 15 2024
at 04:44:07