ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14807129
nr 1480 7129
WATERCOLOUR
Rosalind Oesterle, flowers. Signed, watercolour, diameter: 23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x31,
Rosalind Oesterle, Blommor. Signerad, akvarell, diameter: 23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x31 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:20:42
22/7 11:28:15