ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16558464
nr 1655 8464
MIXED MEDIA
2 pcs, Bengt Grönberg, fishing-boats. Signed, dated -05. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 19x27, outer dimensions including frame: 32x43,
2 st, Bengt Grönberg, Fiskebåtar. Signerad, daterad -05. Blandteknik, bildmått: 19x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x43 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2024
at 20:45:46
4/11 10:49:19