ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14807096
nr 1480 7096
Olga Semenova
(f. 1953), Ryssland
Olga Semenova (b. 1953), Russia. A woman. Signed, numbered 32/390, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 32/390, Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x72 cm
Olga Semenova, painter, born 1953.
700
SEK 350
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:44:32
1/8 10:59:56
300 kr
1/8 16:59:59