ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13669486
nr 1366 9486
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
2 pcs, Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Del av svit. Signed, numbered PT IV/V. Etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: ca 50x40 cm, unframed,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Del av svit. Signerad, numrerad PT IV/V. Etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: ca 50x40 cm, oramat löst blad
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
SEK 700
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:11:18
300 kr
350 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund