ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8995124
*
nr 899 5124
WATERCOLOUR
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48,
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday June 9 2014
at 20:22:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/6 16:21:10
1
100 kr
7/6 19:29:34
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mikael von essen rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 899 5124
WATERCOLOUR
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48,
Mikael von Essen, (1895-1975 )Ryssland / Sverige Stockholms slott, signerad, 1951, 30x48
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 9 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/6 16:21:10 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 7/6 19:29:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller mikael von essen rysk ryska ryskt ryssland vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43



