ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12872310
nr 1287 2310
Jörgen Fogelquist
(1927-2005), Sverige
Jörgen Fogelquist (1927-2005), Sweden. Composition. Signerad 15/460. Subject: 20x29,
LITOGRAPH, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 15/460. Motivet: 20x29 cm
Jörgen Fogelquist, Swedish painter, born 1927, dead 2005.
300
SEK 300
Monday November 11 2019
at 20:01:12
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Jörgen Fogelquist
Read more about Jörgen Fogelquist