ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15218039
nr 1521 8039
WATERCOLOUR
Bogna Kaminska. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 14x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x32cm,
Bogna Kaminska. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 14x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x32cm
SEK 100
Monday February 13 2023
at 20:14:34
13/2 18:16:24