ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774328
nr 1577 4328
OIL PAINTING
Ingegerd Linder, tre träd. Signed. Oil on canvas, 24x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x39 cm,
Ingegerd Linder, tre träd. Signerad. Olja på duk, 24x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x39 cm
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:13:36