ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15543198

nr 1554 3198

Karl Dahlqvist

(1900-1971), Sverige

Karl Dahlqvist (1900-1971), Sweden. Hysingsvik. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: ca 46x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x75 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Hysingsvik. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: ca 46x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x75 cm

Karl Dahlqvist, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1900 in Stockholm, dead 1971.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday August 7 2023
at 19:02:46

4/8 14:50:56 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Karl Dahlqvist

Read more about Karl Dahlqvist