ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 6182636

nr 618 2636

SCULPTURE

Förgyllt brons, 20th century, height: 27, damaged, repaired.

Förgyllt brons, 1900-tal, höjd: 27

Condition: skadad, lagad

Withdrawn

Monday January 11 2010
at 16:00:00