ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14733201

nr 1473 3201

Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Signed, skogsfåglar. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 65x75 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Signerad, skogsfåglar. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x75 cm

Yes

600

Monday June 6 2022
at 20:19:24