ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 13903303

nr 1390 3303

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, wood, England. Length: 24, height: 19-19,

2 st, trä, England. Längd: 24. Höjd: 19-19 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 800

Monday April 12 2021
at 19:27:34