ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862091
*
nr 1386 2091
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/360. Subject: 52x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x93 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 140/360. Motivet: 52x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x93 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:46:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 20:28:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1386 2091
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 140/360. Subject: 52x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x93 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 140/360. Motivet: 52x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x93 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/3 20:28:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



