ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14193066
nr 1419 3066
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Liggande ko. Signerad a tergo Elsa Fernell. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 24x25 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Liggande ko. Signerad a tergo Elsa Fernell. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x25 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday September 20 2021
at 18:43:23
19/9 16:41:01
300 kr
20/9 18:32:19