ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819210
nr 781 9210
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Narr, HC-upplaga, subject size: 56 x 37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Narr, HC-upplaga, motivets mått: 56 x 37
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
400
SEK 150
Monday October 1 2012
at 18:22:11
26/9 12:03:53
100 kr
29/9 23:12:04
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman