FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Dining room cabinet 10112712

nr 1011 2712

DINING ROOM CABINET

early 20th century, oak, baroque style, length: 202 cm, width: 75 cm, height: 222 cm, wear.

Tidigt 1900-tal, ek, barockstil, längd: 202 cm, djup: 75 cm, höjd: 222 cm

Condition: slitage

1000

SEK 900

Monday January 11 2016
at 20:02:26