ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14087090
*
nr 1408 7090
Paul Aizpiri
(1919-2016), Frankrike
Paul Aizpiri (1919-2016), France. Komposition med ridande man. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Bär påskrift. Subject: 27x21, 5 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med ridande man. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Bär påskrift. Motivet: 27x21,5 cm, oramat löst blad
Paul Aizpiri, French artist, born 1919, dead 2016.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:15:08
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bär påskrift ea-upplaga europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad paul aizpiri épreuve d’artiste
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38
*
Paul Aizpiri
Paul Aizpiri, French artist, born 1919, dead 2016.
nr 1408 7090
Paul Aizpiri
(1919-2016), Frankrike
Paul Aizpiri (1919-2016), France. Komposition med ridande man. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Bär påskrift. Subject: 27x21, 5 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med ridande man. Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Bär påskrift. Motivet: 27x21,5 cm, oramat löst blad
Paul Aizpiri, French artist, born 1919, dead 2016.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 19 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bär påskrift ea-upplaga europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad paul aizpiri épreuve d’artiste
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38



