ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837201
nr 1583 7201
Olof Sandahl
(f. 1938), Sverige
Olof Sandahl (b. 1938), Sweden. Surrealistiskt komposition. Signed, numbered 209/260, dated -74 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Surrealistiskt komposition. Signerad, numrerad 209/260, daterad -74 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 cm
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
300
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:37:55
Olof Sandahl
Read more about Olof Sandahl