ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12916399
nr 1291 6399
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Coast. Signed, numbered 125/150. Subject: 50x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kust. Signerad, numrerad 125/150. Motivet: 50x65 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday November 25 2019
at 18:41:28
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås