ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8471101
nr 847 1101
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), fisherman, signed, 183/310, subject size: 50x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), fiskare, signerad, 183/310, motivets mått: 50x33
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 200
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:48:10
100 kr
150 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg