ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16846091
nr 1684 6091
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 108/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 68x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 108/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 68x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x68 cm
SEK 300
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 18:38:09
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe