MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Miscellaneous 5988188
*
nr 598 8188
MISCELLANEOUS
4 del bla skulpturer & keramik,
4 del bla skulpturer & keramik
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 7 2009
at 18:40:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/9 16:26:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:40
-
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23
-
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36
-
8091 BOWLS
4 pcs, Arne Erker, Kockums Emaljverkstad, enamel, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:14
-
8082 Stenfrukter
miscellaneous, 18 pieces, length: 4-15 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:05
*
MISCELLANEOUS
nr 598 8188
MISCELLANEOUS
4 del bla skulpturer & keramik,
4 del bla skulpturer & keramik
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 7 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/9 16:26:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
-
8020 CUTLERY
55 pieces, Gense, 1950s, 29 gafflar, 14 knivar, 12..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:40 -
7020 Blomkonsoler
9 pcs, forging, 1930-40-tal. Height: 13-29,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:23 -
7210 PENDANTS
3 pcs, old, including silver. Height: 3-7 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7181 MILK CANS
3 pcs. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:36 -
8091 BOWLS
4 pcs, Arne Erker, Kockums Emaljverkstad, enamel, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:14 -
8082 Stenfrukter
miscellaneous, 18 pieces, length: 4-15 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:05



