ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13185391

nr 1318 5391

Roberto Matta

(1911-2002), Frankrike

Roberto Matta (1911-2002), France. Composition. Signed, numbered 34/50, unframed, subject: 36, 5x48 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 34/50, oramat löst blad, Motivet: 36,5x48 cm

Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 1600

Monday April 6 2020
at 19:34:29

  • Artist/Designer

Roberto Matta

Read more about Roberto Matta