ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213129
nr 1221 3129
Victor Vasarely
(1906-1997), Ungern
Victor Vasarely (1906-1997), Hungary. Signed, numbered 183/250. Subject: 80x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 183/250. Motivet: 80x70 cm
1500
SEK 1700
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:23:22
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
Victor Vasarely
Read more about Victor Vasarely