ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16569101

nr 1656 9101

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1937, vid stranden, sheet: 29x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1937, vid stranden, Nydala, Akvarell. Bladets mått: 29x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42 cm

300

Monday November 11 2024
at 19:18:22